Bubuk Rumput Barley (Organik) 1 lb (454 g) Kantung
Starwest Botanicals Item #40420

Bubuk Rumput Barley (Organik), 1 lb (454 g) Kantung

Item Tersedia
Rp 265,689.09
Rp 349,635.09
Diskon 24%

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Bahan: Organic Barley Grass (Hordeum vulgare)

Latin Name: Hordeum vulgare
Common Names: Barley Grass, Barleygrass
Petunjuk: Dried Barley Grass Powder can be taken in capsules or in pill form. Herbs such as this are also made into healthful juices.